Division 4 Competitions
|
||
Singles Div 4
|
COUNTY COMPETITIONS Results should be phoned in
before 9.30p.m OR as soon as competition is completed Tel No. 07979 881918 e-mail:mohayes1947@gmail.com
(Ashford Rail) Please can you send your results by Text, Phone or email. A copy of the cards would also be appreciated. Please note all
players names must be entered on Score Cards As a matter of courtesy,
competitors are requested to confirm start time of match with their opponents |
Triples Div 4
|
|
Maude Woods Div
4
|
|
Entry |
Name |
Entry |
Name |
Entry |
Name |
||
|
Section A |
|
|
SELLINDGE |
|
|
MINISTER |
|
ASHFORD RAIL |
|
30 |
Debbie Anderson |
|
58 |
Amanda Pilbeam |
1 |
Chris Breeds |
|
31 |
Denise Hanson |
|
|
RAMSGATE |
2 |
Mo Hayes |
|
|
|
|
59 |
Tina Dennis |
3 |
Hazel Larkin |
|
|
Section B |
|
60 |
Maureen Hedges |
4 |
Robyn Lockhart |
|
|
ASH |
|
61 |
Cathy Newbury |
|
ASHFORD TOWN |
|
32 |
Shirley Harris |
|
62 |
Janet Tilley |
5 |
Gill Howard |
|
|
AYLESHAM & SNOWDOWN |
|
|
SANDWICH |
|
BOUGHTON UNDER BLEAN |
|
33 |
Carla Chown |
|
63 |
Sue Chapman |
6
|
Karen Fletcher |
|
|
BETTSHANGER |
|
64 |
Gillian Lamond |
7 |
Karen Gentry |
|
34 |
Elaine Biggington |
|
65 |
Glenis Gray |
8 |
Mary Mellett |
|
35 |
Yvonne Chidwick |
|
|
ST
LAWRENCE |
|
CANTERBURY |
|
|
BIRCHINGTON |
|
66 |
Trish Bax |
9 |
Leah Bamford |
|
36 |
Sue Goodchild |
|
67 |
Julie Gibbs |
10 |
Chrissie Barr |
|
37 |
Jan Phillips |
|
|
ST
MARGARETS |
11 |
Jane Carey-Harris |
|
38 |
Sylvia Pritchard |
|
68 |
Marianne Hill |
12 |
Sue Close |
|
39 |
Christine Rogers |
|
69 |
Helen Wright |
13 |
Christiane DeWeduwe |
|
40 |
Simone Warren |
|
|
THANET |
14 |
Yvonne Gambrill |
|
|
BROADSTAIRS & ST PETERS |
|
70 |
Alison Manby |
15 |
Alison Macdonald |
|
41 |
Carol Anselmi |
|
71 |
Anne Wood |
16 |
Sue Mates |
|
42 |
Maggie Lane |
|
|
VICTORIA
PARK |
17
|
Karen Owen |
|
43 |
Linda McRitchie |
|
72 |
Jean Johnson |
|
CHERITON |
|
|
CHISLET |
|
73 |
Jane Michael |
18 |
Sharon Todd |
|
44 |
Lesley Eames |
|
74 |
Jacki Thomsett |
|
FOLKESTONE |
|
45 |
Tiffany Eames |
|
75 |
Sandra Tracey |
19 |
Margaret Mortimer |
|
46 |
Denise Sapsford |
|
|
WALPOLE
BAY |
|
FOLKESTONE PARK |
|
|
DANE PARK |
|
76 |
Denise Armstrong |
20 |
Kelly Farrar |
|
47 |
Linda Agnew |
|
77 |
Val Hampton |
|
HYTHE |
|
48 |
Hannah Luke |
|
|
WHITSTABLE |
21 |
Helen Freeman |
|
|
HERNE BAY |
|
78 |
Daphne Ellinor |
22 |
Alison Gardiner |
|
49 |
Jane Chubb |
|
79 |
Tracey Hamilton |
23 |
Chris Lock |
|
50 |
Anita Harding |
|
80 |
Andrea Lippett |
24 |
Madeline Ryan |
|
51 |
Pam Head |
|
81 |
Barbara McGillicuddy |
25 |
Mary Sherwood |
|
52 |
Marianne Offer |
|
|
|
|
LENHAM |
|
53 |
Lyn Phillips |
|
|
|
26 |
Julie Parker |
|
54 |
Lin Riches |
|
|
|
27 |
Viv Winpenny |
|
55 |
Mary Watson |
|
|
|
|
NEW ROMNEY |
|
56
|
Joyce Whitlock |
|
|
|
28 |
Carolyn Fagg |
|
|
MARGATE |
|
|
|
29 |
Jane Pagan |
|
57 |
Pat Ball |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|